Jump to content
  • FORMAS DE POUPAR

  • Prestação de Serviços para o Reino Unido


    Guest Filipe

    Recommended Posts

    Guest Filipe

    Boa tarde,

    Realizei uma prestação de serviços de consultoria para o Reino Unido, e não tenho actividade aberta.

    Gostaria de saber, se tenho que declarar este rendimento e como o deverei fazer. Acto Isolado? Com que regime de iva?

    Já li o artigo 6º do IVA e não cheguei a nenhuma conclusão.

    Com os melhores cumprimentos,

    Filipe

    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Join the conversation

    You are posting as a guest. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
    Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

    Guest
    Reply to this topic...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

    ×
    ×
    • Create New...